Belts Size Cross Reference by Manufacturer and Part Number

Find sizes, lengths, widths of V-belts used on Outdoor Power Equipment or Lawn and Garden Equipment: lawn mowers, lawn tractors, garden tractors, snow blowers, leaf blowers, lawn sweepers, generators, chainsaws, line trimmers, cut saws, concrete saws, lawn vacs, tillers, power washers, wood chippers and shredders, log splitters, etc. More than 46,700 belts listed for hundreds of brands / manufacturers.

SEARCH THIS SITE:




KUBOTA BELTS SIZES - Length and Width

Please, scroll down for results.




Belt sizes ( length and width in inches ) for outdoor power equipment
manufactured or sold by KUBOTA
Li = Inside Length; Lp = Pitch Length; Le = Effective Length; Sec = Cross-section; Wp = Pitch Width; Desc = Description; R/B = Number of Ribs or Bands; A = Angle; Th = Thickness; † = Cross-section; ‡ = Thickness
Did you get a question mark (?)? If you see a question mark in any column and you subsequently find the data, please, use the 'Contact Webmaster' link at the bottom of the page to relay the info for inclusion in the database. Thank You.
-Part NoLWDescNotesSecThWpR/BALiLpLe
1075100004849.375 <br>0.5 <br>
20857706610.625
3102244085340.5
4104511340.5
5151217253244.3750.5
6152217253040.6250.375
7152317253030.6250.375
8153217253040.6250.375
9153217253241.6250.375
10154019701042.1250.375
11154019701143.1250.375
12158419701032.6250.375
131588197010350.5
141628297010??Gates 0173208
15173319701043.1250.375
1622320320.625
17641542.1250.375
186501-25000340.66
1966021-25080??
2066071-51520810.66
-Part NoLWDescNotesSecThWpR/BALiLpLe
2166071-61720670.66
227000-73986122 <br>0.66 <br>
2370000-73987940.66
2470000-739881430.88
2570000-739951140.88
2670000-74006??
2770080-002711190.5
2870080-00272900.5
2970080-01200830.5
3070080-01201980.5
3170080002461120.5
327008000247830.5
337008000656920.5
347008000963740.625
357008001412840.625
3670706347101130.875
377071234710890.625
387071334770840.625
39707134770790.656
407072134710950.625
-Part NoLWDescNotesSecThWpR/BALiLpLe
4170722347101110.656
4270725-347101200.65in (16.5mm)LB119in (3023mm)
4370725-34712119 <br>0.66 <br>
4476353-347101130.66
4576500-34710??
4676516-6151062.50.625
4776516-6166098.50.625
4876521-347101070.66
4976529-347101120.52 bands
5076539-347101200.52 bands
5176550-347101440.88
5276710-40850340.5
5376710-40851340.5
54767104085340.5
557671040850340.5
567671040851340.5
57857706610.66
58A22230.5
59A26270.5
60A27280.5
-Part NoLWDescNotesSecThWpR/BALiLpLe
61A30310.5
62A42430.5
63A43440.5
64A4647 <br>0.5 <br>
65A47480.5
66A48490.5
67A50510.5
68A52530.5
69A53540.5
70A89900.5
71B1001010.66
72B1011020.66
73B1021030.66
74B30310.66
75B31320.47
76B38390.66
77B42430.66
78B54550.66
79B61620.66
80B64650.66
-Part NoLWDescNotesSecThWpR/BALiLpLe
81B66670.66
82B67680.66
83B68690.66
84B69700.66
85B7576 <br>0.66 <br>
86B84850.66
87B89900.66
88B91920.66
89B93940.66
90FM30300.47
91FM35536.250.375
92FM36.236.50.47
93FM37639.1250.375
94HM30300.47
95HM31310.47
96HM32320.47
97HM33330.47
98HM36360.47
99HM37380.47
100HM38380.47
-Part NoLWDescNotesSecThWpR/BALiLpLe
101HM39390.47
102HM40400.47
103HM41410.47
104HM42420.47
105HM42.542.50.47
106HM4343 <br>0.47 <br>
107HM44440.47
108HM47470.47
109HM50500.47
110HM54540.47
111K1122-26130880.5A86A
112K11422614090.60.5Engine to gearboxA0.254090
113K511251310690.66B66KB
114K511271411690.625
115K511271420680.66B65K
116K5221714101130.66
117K5351-347101120.52 bands
118K5647-347111220.52 bands
119K5677-347111350.52 bands
120LA-40410.5
-Part NoLWDescNotesSecThWpR/BALiLpLe
121LA23240.5
122LA29300.5
123LA32330.5
124LA36370.5
125LA40410.5
126LA41420.5
127LA4243 <br>0.5 <br>
128LA43440.5
129LA45460.5
130LA48490.66
131LA55560.5
132LA56570.5
133LA59600.5
134LA67680.5
135LA71720.5
136LA80810.5
137LA81820.5
138LA82830.5
139LB-67680.625
140LB-69700.625
-Part NoLWDescNotesSecThWpR/BALiLpLe
141LB22230.66
142LB26270.66
143LB27280.66
144LB29300.66
145LB30310.66
146LB31320.66
147LB32330.66
148LB3334 <br>0.66 <br>
149LB35360.66
150LB36370.66
151LB37380.66
152LB38390.66
153LB39400.66
154LB40410.66
155LB41420.66
156LB42430.66
157LB43440.66
158LB44450.66
159LB45460.66
160LB46470.66
-Part NoLWDescNotesSecThWpR/BALiLpLe
161LB47480.66
162LB48490.66
163LB49500.66
164LB50510.66
165LB52530.66
166LB53540.66
167LB54550.66
168LB55560.6658
169LB57? <br>0.66 <br>
170LB58590.66
171LB59600.66
172LB60610.66
173LB62630.66
174LB63640.66
175LB64650.66
176LB65660.66
177LB66670.66
178LB68690.66
179LB69700.656
180LB70710.66
-Part NoLWDescNotesSecThWpR/BALiLpLe
181LB71720.66
182LB72730.66
183LB74750.66
184LB75760.66
185LB77780.66
186LB78790.66
187LB89900.66
188LB93940.66
189LB94950.66
190LB9798 <br>0.66 <br>
191LB98990.66
192M24240.38
193M30300.38
194M46460.38
195M56560.38
196REMF1320320.47
197REMF140040.50.47
198REMF141041.6250.375
199REMF1415420.47
200REMF142543.1250.375
-Part NoLWDescNotesSecThWpR/BALiLpLe
201REMF143043.6250.375
202REMF145045.6250.375
203REMF158940.1250.375
204REMF1679420.47
205REMF170941.50.47
206REMF641042.3750.5
207REMF642043.3750.5
208REMF646346.3750.5
209SB-76790.625
210SB37380.656
211SB7878 <br>0.66 <br>